PH: 5174058, 5174193, Fax: 5174094, Notice Board: 1618015174058

Godavari, Lalitpur, Nepal

Teachers/Staff

Teaching Staff Classes 1- 10

  • Ambika Khadka

  • Anjali Gurung

  • Anuradha Thapa

  • Ashok Kumar Rai

  • Binduka Dulal

  • Bir Bdr. Lama

  • Buddhi Raj Ghimire

  • Chandrawati Gurung

  • Choodamani Ghimire

  • Dev Bdr. Ghale

  • Diki Lepcha

  • Ganga Shakya

  • Gyan Guragain

  • Khagendra P. Timilsina

  • Krishna Yadav

  • Laxmi K.C.

  • Sr. Lisa Johney

  • Mangali Silwal

  • Manisha Joshi

  • Manisha Magar

  • Menuka Thapa Silwal

  • Br. Pankaj Kerketta, S.J.

  • Prabha Shrestha

  • Prashad Ramtel

  • Pooja Gurung

  • Rabi Shrestha

  • Rabi Silwal

  • Radhika Bhandari

  • Ratna Malla

  • Rita K. Khadka

  • Ritu Shrestha

  • Roshan Khadgi

  • Sabina Tamrakar

  • Sadikshya Amatya

  • Sangita Poudel

  • Saroj Raut

  • Saroj Paudel

  • Shrijan Amatya

  • Sunita Shrestha

  • Sunita Tamang

  • Sunita Timalsina

  • Urbashi Thapa Chhetri

Teaching Staff Class 11 & 12

  • Arjun Sunam

  • Bhaskar Paudel

  • Dilip Ghimire

  • Durga Adhikari

  • Gita Chalise (Acharya)

  • Jamuna Maharjan

  • Krishna Maharjan

  • Fr. Lawrence Maniyar, S.J.

  • Merina Shakya

  • Milan Pradhan

  • Nirmal Neupane

  • Poonam Baral

  • Pramila Mahat

  • Purushottam Shrestha

  • Rakesh Kumar Singh

  • Sagar Bhatta

  • Sailendra Paudel

  • Sarjan Bahadur thapa

  • Sujendra Rajkarnikar

  • Fr. William (Bill) Robins

  • Bibek Pandey

Non Teaching Office

  • Biju Raj Bajracharya

  • Lakhan Besara Satar

  • Nabina Maharjan

  • Ratan Tamang

  • Sanubhai Bista

  • Sudha Panta

Non Teaching Staff (Library/Lab/Others)

  • Binod Silwal

  • Geeta Rai

  • Sanobhai Nepali

  • Sunita Waiba

ECA (Dance/Music/Art/Sports)

  • Dambar Bdr. Syangtan

  • Hari Kala Rana

  • Parash Kunwar

  • Prince Maharjan

  • Shyam Raj Singh

  • Subash Mukhia

  • Sunita Shrestha Sports

  • Umesh Maharjan

Support Staff

  • Benjoying Tamang

  • Chhetra Bikram (Maila) Thapa

  • Dharmaraj Silwal

  • Manbahadur Tharu (Chaudhary)

  • Motilal Tamang

  • Nabin Silwal

  • Putali Tamang

  • Jit Bahadur Tamang

  • Samir Tamang

  • Sanu Magar

  • Sita Maya (Thuli) Pakhrin

  • Sunil Pahari

  • Sunmaya Tamangni

  • Sushila Raut

Canteen Support Staff

  • Bhola Thapa

  • Gambhair Katuwal

  • Juli Thapa Tamang

  • Pragati Ghale

  • Santalal Shrestha

  • Sonnath Silwal

  • Sukmaya Ghale

Administrator

  • Br. Ashish Ekka, S.J.

Coordinator

  • Sr. Seema George, SCHA

Vice Principal

  • Sr. Cheryl (Patricia) Chater

  • Laxman Gurung

  • Subarna K.C.

Principal

  • Fr. Samuel Simick, S.J. (Principal)

Superior

  • Fr. David Ekka SJ

Crafted By inGrails Pvt Ltd.